0 votes
Is CBD oil or gummies better for anxiety?

2 Answers

0 votes
While CBD oil is arguably the most popular way to consume CBD, people who are looking for maximum effectiveness to treat symptoms of anxiety should opt for CBD gummies. A gummy bear is a lot more appetizing than oil, which can make it much easier to consume on a regular basis so results can be seen.
+1 vote
CBD Gummies Do YOU NEED these to help ANXIETY?



...