0 votes
Which is better CBD gummies or CBD oil?

2 Answers

0 votes
While CBD oil is arguably the most popular way to consume CBD, people who are looking for maximum effectiveness to treat symptoms of anxiety should opt for CBD gummies. A gummy bear is a lot more appetizing than oil, which can make it much easier to consume on a regular basis so results can be seen.
+1 vote
CBD OIL CURED MY ANXIETY?



...